Media Converter Ethernet Multimode 850nm 2km ST
Tek Supply

Media Converter Ethernet Multimode 850nm 2km ST

Regular price $244.14 $0.00
Media Converter Ethernet Multimode 850nm 2km ST

Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs

Compact size

Powered by a universal AC power supply or the optional rackmountable chassis.

Customer Reviews:

"Fast delivery, excellent packaging, A++++++ seller"

"Great product. A+++++"

"Good Price and Fast Shipping!"

"Fast shipping. Item as described. Thank you."

At Tek Automation Supply, we are so confident in the excellence of our products that we offer you a One Year Warranty and a 100% satisfaction guarantee, or your money back *