Fiber Optic Inline Attenuator Singlemode FC/UPC 15 DB
Tek Supply

Fiber Optic Inline Attenuator Singlemode FC/UPC 15 DB

Regular price $53.55 $0.00
Fiber Optic Inline Attenuator Singlemode FC/UPC 15 DB

Provides loss to a fiber cable if the dB power is too great.

Ideal for use when equipment is too close to each other.

GR-910 compliant.

Ceramic ferrules.

Guaranteed for life!

Customer Reviews:

"Great communication. A pleasure to do business with."

"Great service, great product."

"Shipped quickly and well packed."

"Great shipping. Great price. Will buy again."


More from this collection