MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette (1) MTP 12 to (12) LC Type A
Tek Supply

MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette (1) MTP 12 to (12) LC Type A

Regular price $347.52 $0.00
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette (1) MTP 12 to (12) LC Type A

Use to make high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections.

Features high-performance MTP® MPO-style male connectors.

Customer Reviews:

"Great communication. A pleasure to do business with."

"Great service, great product."

"Shipped quickly and well packed."

"Great shipping. Great price. Will buy again."


More from this collection