1m (3.2ft) SCSC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
Tek Supply

1m (3.2ft) SCSC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR

Regular price $33.24 $0.00
1m (3.2ft) SCSC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR

Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB., high reliability, and a long life.

Choose from duplex or simplex and from riser (PVC) or plenum.

Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles.

Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ" latch.

LC connectors are easy-to-use RJ-45 type connectors, and are half the size of standard SC and ST connectors.

Customer Reviews:

"Great communication. A pleasure to do business with."

"Great service, great product."

"Shipped quickly and well packed."

"Great shipping. Great price. Will buy again."


More from this collection